Bid Publish Date
26-Jun-2026, 6:00 pm
Bid End Date
02-Jul-2026, 1:00 pm
EMD
₹50,000
Value
₹25,00,000
Location
Progress
Directorate of Information and Public Relations has released a public tender for Manipur Government Diary, 2027 in IMPHAL WEST, MANIPUR. Submission Deadline: 02-07-2026 13: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Omega Offset Printers | 30-06-2026 15:55:00 | |
| 2 | Nest Advertising & Marketing Pvt. Ltd. | 30-06-2026 15:48:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | M/S Omega Offset Printers | |
| L2 | Nest Advertising & Marketing Pvt. Ltd. |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous
Contract Form
Works
Bid Submission Start
26-06-2026 18:00:00
Document Download Start
26-06-2026 18:00:00
Document Download End
02-07-2026 13:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Tender Value
₹25,00,000
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Acc No 10329726333
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE