TenderDekho Logo
Closed Open EPROCURE

Tender Notice for Empanelment of Service Providers for processing of Ayushman Card request in NEW DELHI, DELHI

Bid Publish Date

27-Oct-2025, 4:00 pm

Bid End Date

08-Jan-2026, 5:00 pm

EMD

₹0

Progress

Issue27-Oct-2025, 4:00 pm
Technical24-11-2025 16:34:00
Financial
AwardCompleted

National Health Authority has released a public tender for As per RFE in NEW DELHI, DELHI. Submission Deadline: 08-01-2026 17: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.

Authority & Contact

Organization Chain

National Health Authority

Officer Inviting Bids

CEO, NHA

Bid Opening Place

NHA, New Delhi

Address

NHA, 9th Floor, Tower -1, Jeevan Bharti Building, Connaught Place, New Delhi, 110001.

Work Location

New Delhi

Technical Results

S.No Seller Date Status
1
Adarsh Consultancy
24-11-2025 16:34:00
2
Alankit Limited
26-11-2025 13:59:00
3
ARMENGE Engineering Pvt Ltd
03-12-2025 16:44:00
4
Asuja Eserv Private Limited
08-01-2026 13:29:00
5
Atharv Technofin Private Limited
02-12-2025 15:37:00
6
BLS E Services Limited
25-11-2025 17:15:00
7
BSIDEU SERVICES PVT LTD
25-11-2025 19:02:00
8
BUILDIOS LLP
08-01-2026 15:02:00
9
CITRINE TECHNOLOGIES
26-11-2025 14:10:00
10
cs Datamation Research Services Pvt. Ltd
01-01-2026 13:34:00
11
Digitcom Systems Private Limited
02-12-2025 14:51:00
12
GUJARAT INFOTECH LIMITED
26-11-2025 13:07:00
13
Gyan Technological System Private Limited
08-01-2026 14:02:00
14
Honest Deal Forex Limited
26-11-2025 13:12:00
15
Kanishka Software Private Limited
20-11-2025 16:54:00
16
MDIndia Healthcare NetworX Private Limited
03-12-2025 12:45:00
17
Nevaeh Technology Pvt Ltd
06-01-2026 11:46:00
18
NEXTWISE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED
03-12-2025 13:11:00
19
OPTIVALUETEK CONSULTING LIMITED
30-12-2025 19:56:00
20
Perfect Infosoft Pvt. Ltd.
11-12-2025 09:08:00
21
Printography Systems (I) Pvt. Ltd.
31-12-2025 16:37:00
22
Rosmerta Technologies Limited
08-01-2026 15:13:00
23
Shandilyam Enterprises LLP
26-11-2025 11:32:00
24
Tesync Technology Private Limited
31-12-2025 15:04:00
25
Vayam Technologies Limited
03-12-2025 16:02:00
26
Volo Health Insurance TPA Private Limited
31-12-2025 15:16:00
27
Xenovex Technologies
08-01-2026 12:40:00
28
Zephyr Limited
03-12-2025 14:49:00

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price
L1
MDIndia Healthcare NetworX Private Limited
L2
Honest Deal Forex Limited
L3
Rosmerta Technologies Limited
L4
Xenovex Technologies
L5
Adarsh Consultancy
L6
Zephyr Limited
L7
Alankit Limited
L8
Printography Systems (I) Pvt. Ltd.
L9
GUJARAT INFOTECH LIMITED
L10
Gyan Technological System Private Limited
L10
BUILDIOS LLP
L11
Atharv Technofin Private Limited
L12
BLS E Services Limited
L13
CITRINE TECHNOLOGIES
L14
ARMENGE Engineering Pvt Ltd

Result Documents 4

Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.

Result Page

Sign in to view the result page.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Tender Type

Open

Contract Type

Empanelment

Tender Fee

₹0

Tender Fee Exemption

No

EMD Exemption

No

EMD Fee Type

fixed

Category

Miscellaneous Services

Contract Form

Empanelment

Contract Period

365

Bid Submission Start

27-10-2025 16:00:00

Document Download Start

27-10-2025 16:00:00

Document Download End

08-01-2026 17:00:00

Bid Validity

180

Withdrawal Allowed

Yes

Payment Mode

Not Applicable

Technical Eval

No

Item Technical Evaluation

No

Multi Currency BOQ

No

Multi Currency Fee

No

Allow NDA Tender

No

Allow Preferential Bidder

No

Requirements

NDA Pre-Qualification

As per RFE

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Service

Payment Mode

Not Applicable

EMD Payable To

Nil

Bid To RA

No

Pre-Bid & Qualification

Pre-Bid Meeting Start

03-11-2025 14:30:00

Authority Records

NATIONAL HEALTH AUTHORITY

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 1

Download as zip file

ZIP_PACKAGE