Bid Publish Date
18-Aug-2026, 5:30 am
Bid End Date
02-Sep-2026, 12:30 pm
EMD
₹38,216
Value
₹19,10,804
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Directorate of Local Bodies UP 1000 LPH RO water ATM with Chiller plant 1000 ltr in MATHURA, UTTAR PRADESH by. Submission Deadline: 02-09-2026 12: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,505
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
60
Bid Submission Start
18-08-2026 11:00:00
Document Download Start
18-08-2026 11:00:00
Document Download End
02-09-2026 18:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹19,10,804
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Executive Officer, Nagar Panchayat, Saunkh
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender