Bid Publish Date
15-Jul-2025, 5:30 pm
Bid End Date
04-Aug-2025, 5:30 pm
EMD
₹2,069
Location
Progress
Narmada Valley Development Authority invites bids for Providing and fixing of Spare contact Kit, coil with indicating, Equipment for Dewatering pump control panel for 25 HP, 30 HP and 40 HP Pump at Jobat Project Nanpur District Alirajpur (M. P. ) in ALIRAJPUR, MADHYA PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 04-08-2025 17: 30: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
percentage
Category
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Bid Submission Start
15-07-2025 17:30:00
Document Download Start
15-07-2025 17:30:00
Document Download End
04-08-2025 17:30:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE