Bid Publish Date
18-Jul-2025, 9:00 am
Bid End Date
08-Aug-2025, 3:30 pm
EMD
₹15,000
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for MP Power Transmission Co. Ltd. 4383000/Veh/TS-08/323 in KHARGONE, MADHYA PRADESH by. Submission Deadline: 08-08-2025 15: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹590
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Hiring of Vehicles
Contract Form
Percentage
Bid Submission Start
18-07-2025 11:00:00
Document Download Start
18-07-2025 10:00:00
Document Download End
08-08-2025 15:30:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
As per tender documents
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE