Bid Publish Date
13-Sep-2025, 9:00 am
Bid End Date
20-Sep-2025, 3:00 pm
EMD
₹25,731
Value
₹11,70,400
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Directorate of Skill Development SELECTION OF TRAINING PROVIDER FOR CONDUCTING STT IN THE AUTOMOTIVE SALES EXECUTIVE JOB ROLE TO BE IMPLEMENTED ACROSS TRIPURA FOR 35 CANDIDATES(Second Call) in West Tripura, TRIPURA issued by. Submission Deadline: 20-09-2025 15: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Astute Project Consulting and Services | 20-09-2025 14:54:00 | |
| 2 | National Computer Saksharta Mission (NCSM) | 20-09-2025 02:11:00 | |
| 3 | TUSTI Foundation | 20-09-2025 14:39:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | Astute Project Consulting and Services |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,500
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
percentage
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
EOI
Contract Period
NA
Bid Submission Start
13-09-2025 09:00:00
Document Download Start
13-09-2025 09:00:00
Document Download End
20-09-2025 15:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
please refer tender documents
Tender Category
Service
Tender Value
₹12,86,530
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
16-09-2025 12:30:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document