Bid Publish Date
17-Oct-2025, 1:00 pm
Bid End Date
31-Oct-2025, 3:00 pm
EMD
₹2,45,000
Value
₹30,409
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Slum Rehabilitation Authority Pune Tenders are invited for supply of 17 vehicles of various types on hire basis for office use at SRA Pune. in PUNE, MAHARASHTRA by. Submission Deadline: 31-10-2025 15: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gandhi tours and travels | 30-10-2025 21:14:00 | |
| 2 | Malati Travels | 31-10-2025 14:18:00 | |
| 3 | RANJEET TOURS AND TRAVELS | 31-10-2025 13:50:00 | |
| 4 | Sahani Tours and Rentals | 30-10-2025 13:40:00 | |
| 5 | SHRI SAI TOURS AND TRAVELS | 29-10-2025 23:53:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | SHRI SAI TOURS AND TRAVELS | |
| L2 | Sahani Tours and Rentals | |
| L3 | RANJEET TOURS AND TRAVELS | |
| L4 | Malati Travels | |
| L5 | Gandhi tours and travels |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,000
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Hiring of Vehicles
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
NA
Bid Submission Start
17-10-2025 13:00:00
Document Download Start
17-10-2025 13:00:00
Document Download End
31-10-2025 15:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document