Progress
A tender has been published for Rural Works Department - Bihar MGSY/25-26/Siwan-1 /01 in PATNA, BIHAR by. Submission Deadline: 22-07-2025 15: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANAKYA TECHNOS PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-07-2025 12:03:00 | |
| 2 | SONA ENGICON PVT. LTD. | 22-07-2025 14:50:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | SONA ENGICON PVT. LTD. | |
| L2 | CHANAKYA TECHNOS PRIVATE LIMITED |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹10,000
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
CIVIL
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
14-07-2025 18:55:00
Document Download Start
14-07-2025 18:55:00
Document Download End
22-07-2025 15:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document