Bid Publish Date
17-Aug-2026, 12:30 pm
Bid End Date
02-Sep-2026, 3:30 am
EMD
₹50,000
Value
₹76,50,000
Location
Progress
Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Ltd has released a public tender for TENDER DOCUMENT FOR THE SUPPLY OF PRINTED LAMINATED FOUR LAYER FILM FOR DAIRY WHITENER MRCMPU LTD. in MALAPPURAM, KERALA. Submission Deadline: 02-09-2026 03: 30: 00. Download documents and apply online.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,500
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Consumables
Contract Form
Supply
Bid Submission Start
17-08-2026 18:00:00
Document Download Start
17-08-2026 18:00:00
Document Download End
02-09-2026 09:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Tender Value
₹76,50,000
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender