Bid Publish Date
05-Aug-2026, 10:00 am
Bid End Date
05-Sep-2026, 5:30 pm
EMD
₹50,000
Value
₹60,00,000
Location
Progress
Directorate Urban Administration and Development invites bids for Tender for Manpower Supply in RATLAM, MADHYA PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 05-09-2026 17: 30: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹10,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Manpower Supply
Contract Form
Percentage
Bid Submission Start
05-08-2026 10:05:00
Document Download Start
05-08-2026 10:05:00
Document Download End
05-09-2026 17:30:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
pls refer tender documents
Tender Category
Service
Tender Value
₹60,00,000
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE