TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Invitation to Bid - All in One PC (V2) in RAJKOT, GUJARAT

Bid Publish Date

09-Oct-2025, 2:43 pm

Bid End Date

24-Oct-2025, 3:00 pm

Progress

Issue09-Oct-2025, 2:43 pm
Technical17-10-2025 13:26:21
Financial
AwardCompleted

A tender has been published for Income Tax Appellate Tribunal (itat) Jaipur All in One PC (V2) (Q2) in RAJKOT, GUJARAT. Quantity: 6 by. Submission Deadline: 24-10-2025 15: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
ALOK HITECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 12500 Win11P 8512SSD1 23.8"17-10-2025 13:26:21
2
BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 12500 DOS 8512SSD3 23.8" WIFI24-10-2025 08:00:24
3
BESTWAYS MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G24-10-2025 14:19:38
4
CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G11-10-2025 13:27:53
5
CHIRAG COMMERCIAL CORPORATION   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI30020-10-2025 15:44:31
6
DUGONG INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : DUGONG Model : D31722-10-2025 15:44:22
7
Enfotech   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G16-10-2025 18:19:23
8
ICONIC GENTECH LLP   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G22-10-2025 13:30:46
9
JUPITER IT INDIA   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G23-10-2025 15:16:49
10
M/s SEM TRAINERS & SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i3 12100T Win11P 85121 23.8"13-10-2025 16:34:56
11
SHOPERAREA   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI30018-10-2025 13:00:06
12
SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z6694G24-10-2025 10:35:23
13
SOFTRONIX DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G24-10-2025 12:05:35
14
SOLEX ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : VERITON Z4694G24-10-2025 12:12:23
15
SRI OMKAR ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI30011-10-2025 17:55:57
16
VIKASH TECHSEC PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : HLBS Model : HLBS N2009-10-2025 18:46:24
17
VISIONTECH COMMUNICATION   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Aspire C24-110009-10-2025 15:24:55

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
CHIRAG COMMERCIAL CORPORATION   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L2
SHOPERAREA   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L3
SRI OMKAR ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L4
Enfotech   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L5
BESTWAYS MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L6
SOLEX ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L7
SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L8
SOFTRONIX DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L9
VIKASH TECHSEC PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L10
CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L11
ICONIC GENTECH LLP   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L12
DUGONG INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L13
JUPITER IT INDIA   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L14
BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L15
M/s SEM TRAINERS & SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L16
ALOK HITECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L17
VISIONTECH COMMUNICATION   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

6

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

5 Days

Requirements

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

All in One PC (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF LAW AND JUSTICELEGAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENTINCOME TAX APPELLATE TRIBUNAL

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 3

GeM-Bidding-8451812.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Required Documents

1

OEM Authorization Certificate *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

2

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer