TenderDekho Logo
Closed Open EPROCURE

Invitation to Bid - Cyber Division in JAIPUR, RAJASTHAN

Bid Publish Date

16-Sep-2025, 4:00 pm

Bid End Date

24-Sep-2025, 6:00 pm

EMD

₹76,000

Progress

Issue16-Sep-2025, 4:00 pm
Technical23-09-2025 19:22:00
Financial
AwardCompleted

Public procurement opportunity for State Forensic Science Laboratory Equipment Upgradations in JAIPUR, RAJASTHAN issued by. Submission Deadline: 24-09-2025 18: 00: 00. View full details and respond.

Authority & Contact

Organization Chain

State Forensic Science Laboratory||Director||Deputy Director

Officer Inviting Bids

Director Fsl Jaipur

Bid Opening Place

Director, State Forensic Science Laboratory, Nehru

Address

Director, State Forensic Science Laboratory, Nehru Nagar, RPA Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan. Director, State Forensic Science Laboratory

Work Location

Director, State Forensic Science Laboratory, Rajas

Technical Results

S.No Seller Date Status
1
3rd Eye Techno Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
23-09-2025 19:22:00
2
Foundation Futuristic Technologies(P) Limited
24-09-2025 13:47:00
3
jayceetech softwares
24-09-2025 16:41:00
4
Koshalya Enterprises
18-09-2025 14:53:00
5
Nextechno Gen Private Limited
24-09-2025 14:24:00
6
sim bio chem
24-09-2025 17:32:00

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price
L1
Koshalya Enterprises
L1
Nextechno Gen Private Limited
L1
3rd Eye Techno Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
L1
Foundation Futuristic Technologies(P) Limited
L2
jayceetech softwares

Result Documents 5

Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.

Result Page

Sign in to view the result page.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Tender Type

Open

Contract Type

Tender

Tender Fee

₹1,000

Tender Fee Exemption

Yes

EMD Exemption

No

EMD Fee Type

percentage

Category

Laboratory and scientific equipment

Contract Form

Item Rate

Contract Period

90

Bid Submission Start

17-09-2025 11:00:00

Document Download Start

17-09-2025 09:00:00

Document Download End

24-09-2025 18:00:00

Bid Validity

45

Withdrawal Allowed

Yes

Payment Mode

Offline

Technical Eval

No

Item Technical Evaluation

No

Multi Currency BOQ

No

Multi Currency Fee

No

Allow NDA Tender

No

Allow Preferential Bidder

No

Requirements

NDA Pre-Qualification

Please refer Tender documents.

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Payment Mode

Offline

EMD Payable To

Director Fsl Jaipur

Bid To RA

No

Authority Records

STATE FORENSIC SCIENCE LABORATORY

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 1

Download as zip file

ZIP_PACKAGE