Progress
Union Bank of India invites bids for Tender for Appointment of Project Architect Consultant for Furnishing of New Regional Office located at Office no 102 103 106 AND107 Block A Adwalpalkar Stellar Near Taleigao Church Taleigao Goa NEW PREMISES in NORTH GOA, GOA. Submission Deadline: 09-02-2026 15: 00: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹100
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Consultancy
Contract Form
Works
Contract Period
180
Bid Submission Start
19-01-2026 11:15:00
Document Download Start
19-01-2026 11:15:00
Document Download End
09-02-2026 15:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE