Bid Publish Date
11-Aug-2026, 12:50 pm
Bid End Date
07-Sep-2026, 6:30 am
EMD
₹75,000
Location
Progress
Animal Husbandry Directorate announces a tender for as per attached in MATHURA, UTTAR PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 07-09-2026 06: 30: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Rate Contract
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Lab Chemistry Reagents
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
31
Bid Submission Start
11-08-2026 18:20:00
Document Download Start
11-08-2026 18:20:00
Document Download End
07-09-2026 12:00:00
Bid Validity
365
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Finance Officer DUVASU, Mathura
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender