TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Invitation to Bid - All in One PC (V2),Computer Printer (V2),Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) in CUTTACK, ODISHA

Bid Publish Date

17-Dec-2025, 1:04 pm

Bid End Date

27-Dec-2025, 4:00 pm

Progress

Issue17-Dec-2025, 1:04 pm
Technical27-12-2025 13:25:38
Financial
Award13-Jan-2026, 2:12 am

N/a invites bids for All in One PC (V2) (Q2), Computer Printer (V2) (Q2), Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2) in CUTTACK, ODISHA. Quantity: 6. Submission Deadline: 27-12-2025 16: 00: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
COAGULATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4714GT27-12-2025 13:25:38
2
M/s MMG ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z6714GT23-12-2025 18:23:01
3
ODITRADE TECHNO PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 161SSD1 wifi 23.8"27-12-2025 15:18:30

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
ODITRADE TECHNO PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2),Computer Printer (V2),Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2)

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

6

Category

All in One PC (V2)

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

60 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

All in One PC (V2) (Q2) , Computer Printer (V2) (Q2) , Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

PLANNING AND CONVERGENCE DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 3

GeM-Bidding-8726806.pdf

Main Document

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Required Documents

1

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

2

OEM Authorization Certificate

3

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

4

Additional Doc 2 (Requested in ATC)

5

Additional Doc 3 (Requested in ATC)

6

Additional Doc 4 (Requested in ATC)

7

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

8

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer