TenderDekho Logo
Closed Open EPROCURE

Tender Notice for AMP142642023SCAMM in NEW DELHI, DELHI

Bid Publish Date

06-Dec-2025, 2:10 pm

Bid End Date

09-Jan-2026, 11:00 am

EMD

₹14,000

Value

₹7,00,000

Progress

Issue06-Dec-2025, 2:10 pm
Technical31-12-2025 12:47:00
AwardPending

Supreme Court of India has released a public tender for RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF HIMALAYAN STILL WATER IN 300ml and 750ml BOTTLES in NEW DELHI, DELHI. Submission Deadline: 09-01-2026 11: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.

Authority & Contact

Organization Chain

Supreme Court of India

Officer Inviting Bids

Deputy Registrar (AM)

Bid Opening Place

SUPREME COURT OF INDIA

Work Location

SUPREME COURT OF INDIA

Technical Results

S.No Seller Date Status
1
SHRAY ENTERPRISES
31-12-2025 12:47:00

Result Page

Sign in to view the result page.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Tender Type

Open

Contract Type

Rate Contract

Tender Fee

₹0

EMD Exemption

Yes

Category

Food Products

Contract Form

Item Rate

Bid Submission Start

06-12-2025 14:10:00

Document Download Start

06-12-2025 14:10:00

Document Download End

09-01-2026 11:00:00

Bid Validity

270

Withdrawal Allowed

Yes

Payment Mode

Offline

Technical Eval

No

Item Technical Evaluation

No

Multi Currency BOQ

No

Allow NDA Tender

No

Allow Preferential Bidder

No

Requirements

NDA Pre-Qualification

Please refer Tender documents.

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Payment Mode

Offline

EMD Payable To

Supreme Court of India

Bid To RA

No

Authority Records

SUPREME COURT OF INDIA

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 1

Download as zip file

ZIP_PACKAGE