Bid Publish Date
09-Feb-2026, 12:00 pm
Bid End Date
23-Feb-2026, 12:00 pm
EMD
₹10,000
Value
₹10,05,686
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for WEST BENGAL POLICE Annual E-Tender for stationery, Printing, Building and Misce Articles for the FY2026-27 in HOWRAH, WEST BENGAL by. Submission Deadline: 23-02-2026 12: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANERJEE & CO. | 22-02-2026 16:33:00 | |
| 2 | BHASKAR BHATTACHARYA | 21-02-2026 19:48:00 | |
| 3 | CALCUTTA TRADERS | 22-02-2026 16:30:00 | |
| 4 | CAPITAL PRINTERS | 23-02-2026 04:26:00 | |
| 5 | FAST COMPUTER SERVICE | 19-02-2026 17:20:00 | |
| 6 | GYANRANJAN PAL | 23-02-2026 03:35:00 | |
| 7 | K.L.ENTERPRISE | 22-02-2026 13:18:00 | |
| 8 | LEENA ENTERPRISE | 23-02-2026 01:57:00 | |
| 9 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE | 23-02-2026 03:28:00 | |
| 10 | M/S ASHIRBAD ELECTRONICS | 22-02-2026 22:35:00 | |
| 11 | M/S PRADIP ENTERPRISE | 22-02-2026 16:22:00 | |
| 12 | R. J. UDYOG | 21-02-2026 21:23:00 | |
| 13 | Siddhi Sai | 22-02-2026 19:07:00 | |
| 14 | S.M ENTERPRISE | 23-02-2026 11:08:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | K.L.ENTERPRISE | |
| L1 | CALCUTTA TRADERS | |
| L1 | BHASKAR BHATTACHARYA | |
| L1 | FAST COMPUTER SERVICE | |
| L1 | BANERJEE & CO. | |
| L1 | M/S PRADIP ENTERPRISE | |
| L1 | M/S ASHIRBAD ELECTRONICS | |
| L1 | LEENA ENTERPRISE | |
| L1 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE | |
| L1 | R. J. UDYOG | |
| L1 | S.M ENTERPRISE | |
| L1 | GYANRANJAN PAL | |
| L1 | Siddhi Sai | |
| L1 | CAPITAL PRINTERS |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Goods
Contract Form
Item Rate
Bid Submission Start
09-02-2026 15:00:00
Document Download Start
09-02-2026 14:00:00
Document Download End
23-02-2026 12:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
12-02-2026 12:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE