TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Invitation to Bid - All in One PC (V2) in KRISHNA, ANDHRA PRADESH

Bid Publish Date

03-Dec-2025, 10:19 am

Bid End Date

13-Dec-2025, 11:00 am

Progress

RA
Issue03-Dec-2025, 10:19 am
Reverse AuctionCompleted
AwardCompleted

A tender has been published for Accountant General A And E Amaravati Andhrapradesh All in One PC (V2) (Q2) in KRISHNA, ANDHRA PRADESH. Quantity: 4 by. Submission Deadline: 13-12-2025 11: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
ALPHAWAY THINKTANK PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4714GT12-12-2025 16:16:47
2
ANVEE   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 3211 23.8"12-12-2025 18:04:10
3
ARIHANT ENTERPRISE   Under PMA
Make : CYNIX Model : CYNIX GenX iX2300 All in One Desktop13-12-2025 10:30:23
4
BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 3211 23.8"13-12-2025 07:55:01
5
DHARAM AGENCIES   Under PMA
Make : Dell Model : Dell OptiPlex 7420 AIO12-12-2025 19:49:11
6
DUGONG INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : DUGONG Model : D31710-12-2025 15:57:09
7
GLOBAL MARKETING   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70013-12-2025 10:04:25
8
LATEST INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 3211 23.8"13-12-2025 10:31:22
9
M/S BHARAT COMPUTER THEOREM   Under PMA
Make : Dell Model : Dell OptiPlex 7420 AIO04-12-2025 12:52:29
10
M/S DEEP INFOTECH   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 3211 23.8"13-12-2025 08:46:04
11
PIXCEL SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES LLP   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 3211 23.8"12-12-2025 10:51:49
12
SOFTRONIX DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4714GT12-12-2025 19:35:46
13
SRI SATYAM COMPUTECH   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4714GT10-12-2025 17:50:01
14
TRINETRA NEXUS SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4714GT04-12-2025 11:13:02
15
VIKASH TECHSEC PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4714GT04-12-2025 11:25:21

Reverse Auction Results Final Prices

These are the final prices after the reverse auction event. Prices may be lower than initial bids.

Rank Seller Final Price Item
L1ANVEE   Under PMA Winner ₹4,18,800Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L2LATEST INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA₹4,19,432Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)

🎉 L1 Winner

ANVEE   Under PMA

Final Price: ₹4,18,800

Reverse Auction Schedule

Completed

Start

06-Jan-2026, 5:00 pm

End

07-Jan-2026, 5:00 pm

Duration: 24 hours

Reverse Auction Document

✅ RA concluded. Check financial results for final rankings.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

4

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

180 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

RA Qualification Rule

50% Lowest Priced Technically Qualified Bidders

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

1

OEM Avg. Turnover

13

Past Performance

80 %

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

Yes

Item Category

All in One PC (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

COMPTROLLER AND AUDITOR GENERAL OF INDIAINDIAN AUDIT AND ACCOUNTS DEPARTMENTACCOUNTANT GENERAL

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 2

GeM-Bidding-8658081.pdf

Main Document

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover

7

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

8

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

9

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer