Bid Publish Date
19-Sep-2025, 11:00 am
Bid End Date
10-Oct-2025, 6:00 pm
EMD
₹45,000
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Professional Examination Board E-tender for vehicle hiring in BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 10-10-2025 18: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,000
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
Yes
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Hiring of Vehicles
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
90
Bid Submission Start
19-09-2025 11:00:00
Document Download Start
19-09-2025 11:00:00
Document Download End
10-10-2025 18:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
24-09-2025 12:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE