Bid Publish Date
17-Jul-2026, 12:30 pm
Bid End Date
01-Sep-2026, 9:30 am
EMD
₹50,000
Location
Progress
General Administration Department has released a public tender for EST26/CRNo423/RTSCP/dsk1/532 in PUNE, MAHARASHTRA. Submission Deadline: 01-09-2026 09: 30: 00. Download documents and apply online.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹6,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
17-07-2026 18:00:00
Document Download Start
17-07-2026 18:00:00
Document Download End
01-09-2026 15:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
28-07-2026 12:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender