Bid Publish Date
13-May-2025, 11:30 am
Bid End Date
20-May-2025, 9:30 am
EMD
₹85,556
Value
₹85,55,581
Location
Progress
The issuing authority announces a tender for Construction of RCC pipe gutter Vijay Vallabh Hospital to Poonam Supreme Bldg in ward no 03 in prabhag samiti A in vvcmc area in PALGHAR, MAHARASHTRA. Submission Deadline: 20-05-2025 09: 30: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aditya Moreshwar Tangadi | 20-05-2025 14:33:00 | |
| 2 | A G Patil | 20-05-2025 11:34:00 | |
| 3 | Ayush Construction | 20-05-2025 14:57:00 | |
| 4 | PATIL CONSTRUCTION | 20-05-2025 12:56:00 | |
| 5 | RISHABH ENTERPRISES | 20-05-2025 14:03:00 | |
| 6 | SAI POMU CONSTRUCTION | 20-05-2025 13:02:00 | |
| 7 | sameer construction | 20-05-2025 12:54:00 | |
| 8 | shubha laxmi enterprises | 18-05-2025 14:02:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | RISHABH ENTERPRISES | |
| L2 | sameer construction | |
| L3 | Ayush Construction | |
| L4 | SAI POMU CONSTRUCTION | |
| L5 | shubha laxmi enterprises |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,180
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
60
Bid Submission Start
13-05-2025 17:00:00
Document Download Start
13-05-2025 17:00:00
Document Download End
20-05-2025 15:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹85,55,581
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document