Bid Publish Date
24-Jul-2026, 1:55 pm
Bid End Date
13-Aug-2026, 3:00 pm
EMD
₹71,000
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Planning Department UP PMC work for Construction of 100 Bedded Hospital at district Gautambuddh Nagar UP on EPC mode in GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR, UTTAR PRADESH by. Submission Deadline: 13-08-2026 15: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVISHKAAR | 12-08-2026 12:42:00 | |
| 2 | LATTICE DESIGN STUDIO PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-08-2026 13:52:00 | |
| 3 | Mishubh Infrastructure Private Limited | 12-08-2026 17:15:00 |
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹6,254
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Consultancy
Contract Form
EOI
Contract Period
615
Bid Submission Start
05-08-2026 11:30:00
Document Download Start
24-07-2026 13:55:00
Document Download End
13-08-2026 15:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
30-07-2026 11:30:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE