Bid Publish Date
03-Aug-2026, 10:00 am
Bid End Date
01-Sep-2026, 3:30 pm
EMD
₹3,125
Location
Progress
Directorate Urban Administration and Development invites bids for WORK W. N. 15 SHADAB HUSSAIN SE MUBEEN KE GHAR TAK DRAIN CONSTRUCTION in RAJGARH, MADHYA PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 01-09-2026 15: 30: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works - Others
Contract Form
Percentage
Bid Submission Start
03-08-2026 10:00:00
Document Download Start
03-08-2026 10:00:00
Document Download End
01-09-2026 15:30:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE