Bid Publish Date
27-Aug-2026, 10:30 am
Bid End Date
07-Sep-2026, 10:30 am
EMD
₹0
Location
Progress
IndianOil has released a public tender for Procurement of additive package ST1617 Or ST1772 plus ST4574 Or ST1774 in MUMBAI SUBURBAN, MAHARASHTRA. Submission Deadline: 07-09-2026 10: 30: 00. Download documents and apply online.
Tender Type
Limited
Contract Type
Tender
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Chemical - Chemicals and Additives
Contract Form
Supply
Contract Period
180
Bid Submission Start
28-08-2026 09:00:00
Document Download Start
27-08-2026 16:00:00
Document Download End
07-09-2026 16:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Not Applicable
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
Yes
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Not Applicable
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender