Bid Publish Date
02-Mar-2024, 3:30 am
Bid End Date
08-Mar-2024, 5:30 am
EMD
₹15,850
Value
₹9,97,818
Location
Progress
The issuing authority invites bids for Const. of Culverts pdg. RCC work near H. No. E-79, near Samshan Ghat Prem Nagar-I, near Vijay dairy Main Mubarkpur road, near Dukhi Ram Shop Prem Nagar Extn. Etc. Kirari under Ward No. 37/RZ in NORTH WEST, DELHI. Submission Deadline: 08-03-2024 05: 30: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s. Chhote Lal Const. Co. | 07-03-2024 21:54:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | M/s. Chhote Lal Const. Co. |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹590
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
90
Bid Submission Start
02-03-2024 09:00:00
Document Download Start
02-03-2024 09:00:00
Document Download End
08-03-2024 11:00:00
Bid Validity
150
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹7,92,045
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document