TenderDekho Logo
Active GEM

Tender Notice for Measuring Steel Tape,Combination Plier Insulated,Screwdriver Insulated,Pliers long nose insulated,H in JODHPUR, RAJASTHAN

Bid Publish Date

17-Aug-2026, 7:04 pm

Bid End Date

10-Sep-2026, 11:00 am

EMD

₹25,84,918

Value

₹12,92,45,880

Generate Docs

Progress

Issue17-Aug-2026, 7:04 pm
Corrigendum31-Aug-2026
AwardPending

A tender has been published for Directorate Of Technical Education (training) Measuring Steel Tape, Combination Plier Insulated, Screwdriver Insulated, Pliers long nose insulated, H in JODHPUR, RAJASTHAN. Quantity: 23189 by. Submission Deadline: 10-09-2026 11: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

23189

Category

Electrical Machine Trainer

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

180 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

RA Qualification Rule

H1-Highest Priced Bid Elimination

Tech Clarification Time

3 Days

Preference & Exemptions

EMD Required

Yes

MII Purchase Preference

No

MSE Purchase Preference

No

MSE Exemption/Relaxation

No

Startup Exemption/Relaxation

No

Bid Splitting Applied

No

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

646

OEM Avg. Turnover

1292

Warranty Period

3 years

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

Yes

Advisory Bank

State Bank of India

ePBG Percentage

5%

ePBG Duration (Months)

42

Pre-Bid & Qualification

Pre-Bid Date

24-08-2026 11:00:00

Pre-Bid Venue

Director (Training), Directorate of Technical Education Training Jodhpur Rajasthan

Delivery Details

Max Delivery Days

180

Delivery Locations

1

Delivery Cities

Jodhpur

Delivery Pincodes

342011

Delivery Locations

ConsigneeAddressCityStatePincodeQuantityDelivery DaysAdditional Requirement
Honey Singh Chauhan342011,Directorate of Technical Education Rajasthan, W-6, Residency Road, Gaurav Path, JodhpurJodhpurRajasthan3420111344180-

Authority Records

LABOUR DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 5

GeM-Bidding-9754586.pdf

Main Document

BOQ Document

BOQ

BOQ Document

BOQ

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Authority & Contact

Organization

Directorate Of Technical Education (training)

Office Name

Directorate Of Technical Education Jodhpur

Grievance Contact

[email protected]

Corrigendum Updates

2 Updates
#1

Update

31-Aug-2026
#2

Update

31-Aug-2026

Extended Deadline

10-Sep-2026, 5:30 am

Opening Date

10-Sep-2026, 6:00 am

Bill of Quantities (BOQ) 188 Items Sign in for GEM prices

#1

Measuring Steel Tape

Measuring Steel Tape

1,344 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#2

Combination Plier Insulated

Combination Plier Insulated

1,344 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#3

Screwdriver Insulated

Screwdriver Insulated

1,092 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#4

Pliers long nose insulated

Pliers long nose insulated

30 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#5

Heavy Duty Screwdriver insulated

Heavy Duty Screwdriver insulated

1,344 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#6

Screw Driver

Screw Driver

1,344 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#7

Terminal screw Driver

Terminal screw Driver

252 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#8

Pliers side cutting insulated

Pliers side cutting insulated

30 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#9

Punch Centre

Punch Centre

1,092 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#10

Knife Double Bladed Electrician

Knife Double Bladed Electrician

1,344 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#11

Neon Tester

Neon Tester

1,344 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#12

Steel rule

Steel rule

1,344 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#13

Hammer, cross peen with handle 250gm

Hammer, cross peen with handle 250gm

1,092 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#14

Hammer, ball peen with handle

Hammer, ball peen with handle

104 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#15

Pincer

Pincer

104 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#16

C- Clamp

C- Clamp

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#17

D.E. metric Spanner Double Ended 6 - 32 mm

D.E. metric Spanner Double Ended 6 - 32 mm

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#18

Spanner Adjustable drop forged

Spanner Adjustable drop forged

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#19

Spanner set DE

Spanner set DE

252 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#20

Blow lamp brass One Litre

Blow lamp brass One Litre

38 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#21

Chisel firmer with wooden Handle

Chisel firmer with wooden Handle

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#22

Allen Key alloy steel

Allen Key alloy steel

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#23

Grease Gun

Grease Gun

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#24

Bradawl

Bradawl

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#25

Pully Puller with 3 legs 150 mm and 300 mm

Pully Puller with 3 legs 150 mm and 300 mm

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#26

Bearing Puller inside and outside

Bearing Puller inside and outside

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#27

Hand Vice

Hand Vice

134 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#28

Pipe vice Cast Iron with hardened jaw open type- 100 mm

Pipe vice Cast Iron with hardened jaw open type- 100 mm

64 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#29

Table Vice-100 mm

Table Vice-100 mm

222 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#30

Bench vice-150 mm

Bench vice-150 mm

30 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#31

Crimping Tool 1 Each

Crimping Tool 1 Each

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#32

Hydraulic crimping tool for UG cable

Hydraulic crimping tool for UG cable

14 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#33

Wire Cutter and Stripper

Wire Cutter and Stripper

104 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#34

Mallet hard wood

Mallet hard wood

104 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#35

Hacksaw frame

Hacksaw frame

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#36

Try square-150 mm blade

Try square-150 mm blade

104 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#37

Outside Calliper Inside Calliper 1 Each

Outside Calliper Inside Calliper 1 Each

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#38

Divider

Divider

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#39

Tweezers

Tweezers

104 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#40

Drill S.S. Twist block

Drill S.S. Twist block

104 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#41

Gauge, wire imperial stainlees steel marked in SWG and mm

Gauge, wire imperial stainlees steel marked in SWG and mm

128 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#42

File half round

File half round

104 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#43

File flat

File flat

30 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#44

File half round 2nd cut

File half round 2nd cut

252 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#45

Copper bit soldering iron.

Copper bit soldering iron.

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#46

De soldering Gun

De soldering Gun

104 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#47

Contactor and auxiliary contacts

Contactor and auxiliary contacts

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#48

Contactor and Auxiliary contacts

Contactor and Auxiliary contacts

64 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#49

Limit Switch

Limit Switch

64 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#50

Rotary Switch

Rotary Switch

64 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#51

Electromagnetic cutout Relay 1 Each

Electromagnetic cutout Relay 1 Each

64 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#52

Portable Electric Drill Machine

Portable Electric Drill Machine

32 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#53

Cordless Drilling machine

Cordless Drilling machine

32 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#54

Load Bank heater Type

Load Bank heater Type

31 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#55

PVC pipe bending spring

PVC pipe bending spring

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#56

Brake Test arrangement with two spring balance rating

Brake Test arrangement with two spring balance rating

29 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#57

Out Side Micrometer

Out Side Micrometer

64 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#58

Knife Switch DPDT fitted with fuse terminals

Knife Switch DPDT fitted with fuse terminals

128 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#59

Knife Switch TPDT fitted with fuse terminals

Knife Switch TPDT fitted with fuse terminals

128 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#60

Rheostat Sliding type

Rheostat Sliding type

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#61

Rubber mat

Rubber mat

64 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#62

Safety belt

Safety belt

112 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#63

Ohm Meter Series Type AND Shunt Type, portable box type

Ohm Meter Series Type AND Shunt Type, portable box type

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#64

Multi meter

Multi meter

336 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#65

Multifunction meter

Multifunction meter

32 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#66

Voltmeter M.C.

Voltmeter M.C.

6 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#67

Ammeter M.I. 0-5 Amp

Ammeter M.I. 0-5 Amp

12 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#68

Digital Wattmeter

Digital Wattmeter

54 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#69

Power Factor meter

Power Factor meter

68 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#70

Frequency meter

Frequency meter

64 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#71

Lux meter

Lux meter

66 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#72

Tachometer digital

Tachometer digital

68 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#73

Tong Tester Clamp Meter

Tong Tester Clamp Meter

67 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#74

Megger Insulation tester

Megger Insulation tester

65 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#75

3- point D.C. Starter

3- point D.C. Starter

27 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#76

4- point D.C. Starter

4- point D.C. Starter

27 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#77

Wheatstone Bridge

Wheatstone Bridge

80 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#78

Single Phase Variable Auto Transformer

Single Phase Variable Auto Transformer

70 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#79

Phase Sequence Indicator

Phase Sequence Indicator

56 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#80

Growler

Growler

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#81

AC Starters 1 Each

AC Starters 1 Each

71 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#82

Function Generator

Function Generator

29 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#83

Electric soldering iron

Electric soldering iron

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#84

Discrete Component Trainer

Discrete Component Trainer

68 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#85

Domestic Appliances 1 Each

Domestic Appliances 1 Each

32 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#86

Oil Testing Kit

Oil Testing Kit

29 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#87

Inverter with Battery

Inverter with Battery

30 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#88

Voltage Stabilizer

Voltage Stabilizer

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#89

DC Power Supply

DC Power Supply

63 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#90

Desktop Computer

Desktop Computer

58 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#91

Transformer single phase 1 KVA

Transformer single phase 1 KVA

93 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#92

Ceiling fan coil Winding Machine

Ceiling fan coil Winding Machine

44 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#93

EV Charger 3 Phase

EV Charger 3 Phase

42 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#94

Plumb bob

Plumb bob

252 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#95

Set of Rowel punch

Set of Rowel punch

252 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#96

Conduit pipe cutting and threading machines adjustable

Conduit pipe cutting and threading machines adjustable

13 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#97

Conduit pipe bending machine,suitable

Conduit pipe bending machine,suitable

11 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#98

Torque wrench

Torque wrench

6 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#99

Solid State Solar Based Single Phase

Solid State Solar Based Single Phase

7 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#100

3 Phase KW meter Digital

3 Phase KW meter Digital

6 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#101

Meter Reading Instrument MRI

Meter Reading Instrument MRI

10 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#102

Wire stripper

Wire stripper

30 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#103

Bus bar bending machine

Bus bar bending machine

6 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#104

BLDC motor with controller

BLDC motor with controller

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#105

Servo motor with resolver

Servo motor with resolver

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#106

PMSM with controller

PMSM with controller

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#107

Current Transformer

Current Transformer

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#108

Potential Transformer

Potential Transformer

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#109

Solar panel with Battery

Solar panel with Battery

37 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#110

MPPT based charge controller

MPPT based charge controller

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#111

Digital Timer On delay and off delay 230V 1 Each

Digital Timer On delay and off delay 230V 1 Each

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#112

Impulse relay

Impulse relay

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#113

Dusk and dawn switch

Dusk and dawn switch

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#114

Inkjet laser printer

Inkjet laser printer

32 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#115

Motor-Generator AC to DC

Motor-Generator AC to DC

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#116

D.C. Compound Generator

D.C. Compound Generator

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#117

DC compound Motor with starter and switch

DC compound Motor with starter and switch

27 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#118

Motor Generator DC to AC set consisting of

Motor Generator DC to AC set consisting of

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#119

AC Squirrel Cage Motor with star delta starter

AC Squirrel Cage Motor with star delta starter

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#120

AC phase-wound slip ring Motor with starter switch

AC phase-wound slip ring Motor with starter switch

27 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#121

Universal Motor with starter switch

Universal Motor with starter switch

27 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#122

Synchronous motor with accessories like starter, excitation arrangements

Synchronous motor with accessories like starter, excitation arrangements

27 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#123

Thyristor IGBT controlled D.C. motor drive with tacho-generator feedback arrangement

Thyristor IGBT controlled D.C. motor drive with tacho-generator feedback arrangement

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#124

Thyristor IGBT controlled A.C. motor drive with

Thyristor IGBT controlled A.C. motor drive with

28 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#125

Electrical Machine Trainer

Electrical Machine Trainer

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#126

Pillar Electric Drill Machine Motorized

Pillar Electric Drill Machine Motorized

30 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#127

Motorised Bench Grinder

Motorised Bench Grinder

27 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#128

A.C. Series type Motor

A.C. Series type Motor

29 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#129

Single Phase Capacitor Motor with starter switch

Single Phase Capacitor Motor with starter switch

30 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#130

Manual Motor coil Winding Machine

Manual Motor coil Winding Machine

28 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#131

Primary current injection set

Primary current injection set

34 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#132

Stepper Motor with Digital Controller

Stepper Motor with Digital Controller

29 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#133

Shaded Pole Motor

Shaded Pole Motor

28 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#134

Smart Meter Single Phase

Smart Meter Single Phase

30 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#135

Smart Meter 3 Phase

Smart Meter 3 Phase

30 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#136

Pliers long nose insulated

Pliers long nose insulated

104 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#137

Bus bar punching machine

Bus bar punching machine

6 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#138

Rawal tool holder and Bit

Rawal tool holder and Bit

12 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#139

Scriber

Scriber

12 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#140

Foot print Grip

Foot print Grip

12 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#141

Spirit level

Spirit level

12 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#142

Forge with hand blower

Forge with hand blower

6 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#143

Tower ladder on type wheels

Tower ladder on type wheels

10 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#144

Portable extension ladder

Portable extension ladder

6 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#145

Solar Street Light

Solar Street Light

14 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#146

Solar Traffic Light

Solar Traffic Light

12 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#147

Solar DC pump

Solar DC pump

10 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#148

Motion Detector

Motion Detector

35 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#149

Single phasing preventer

Single phasing preventer

8 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#150

Solar street light lamp set

Solar street light lamp set

33 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#151

D.C. Compound motor with control panel

D.C. Compound motor with control panel

7 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#152

D.C. shunt motor

D.C. shunt motor

7 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#153

D. C. series motor

D. C. series motor

9 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#154

MG Set

MG Set

8 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#155

CCTV Camera kit

CCTV Camera kit

8 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#156

UPS with battery

UPS with battery

8 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#157

LCD LED projector

LCD LED projector

10 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#158

DMX Controller

DMX Controller

11 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#159

Field regulator

Field regulator

6 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#160

Working Bench

Working Bench

106 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#161

Wiring Board

Wiring Board

31 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#162

Instructors table

Instructors table

32 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#163

Instructors chair

Instructors chair

58 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#164

Metal Rack

Metal Rack

111 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#165

Lockers with drawers 10 Drawer

Lockers with drawers 10 Drawer

104 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#166

Almirah

Almirah

110 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#167

Black board white board

Black board white board

58 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#168

Fire Extinguisher CO2, 2 Kg

Fire Extinguisher CO2, 2 Kg

58 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#169

Fire Buckets

Fire Buckets

64 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#170

Student Table

Student Table

640 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#171

DC Power Supply

DC Power Supply

16 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#172

Student Stool

Student Stool

640 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#173

GI pipe bending machine 19 mm to 32 mm

GI pipe bending machine 19 mm to 32 mm

26 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#174

Battery Charger, 0 - 6 - 9 - 12 - 24 - 48 V, 30 amp

Battery Charger, 0 - 6 - 9 - 12 - 24 - 48 V, 30 amp

27 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#175

Battery Charger 15 Volts, Current Controlled

Battery Charger 15 Volts, Current Controlled

8 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#176

Hammer Ball peen 250gm

Hammer Ball peen 250gm

252 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#177

AC Starters

AC Starters

44 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#178

Automatic Reverse Forward starter

Automatic Reverse Forward starter

8 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#179

Single phase K.W.H meter digital 5A, 250 V A. C

Single phase K.W.H meter digital 5A, 250 V A. C

12 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#180

Three phase K.W.H meter digital 25A, 415 V A. C

Three phase K.W.H meter digital 25A, 415 V A. C

24 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#181

A.C. Voltmeter

A.C. Voltmeter

90 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#182

Milli Voltmeter centre zero analog

Milli Voltmeter centre zero analog

52 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#183

Ammeter MC analog

Ammeter MC analog

64 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#184

Ammeter MC analog

Ammeter MC analog

58 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#185

AC Ammeter MI

AC Ammeter MI

55 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#186

Ammeter MC analog, portable box type housed in Bakelite case 0-25 A

Ammeter MC analog, portable box type housed in Bakelite case 0-25 A

9 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#187

Ammeter M.C. Centre zero 5-0-5Amp

Ammeter M.C. Centre zero 5-0-5Amp

12 pieces Delivery: 180 days
#188

Crimping tool Hydraulic 16-300 Sq mm

Crimping tool Hydraulic 16-300 Sq mm

6 pieces Delivery: 180 days

Categories 241

PULL SPRING BALANCE ELECTRICAL BREAK DOWN VOLTAGE KIT CONTROLLER SWITCHES THICKNESS MEASURING DEVICES BLOW MOLDING MACHINES MARKING TOOLS TACHOMETERS RING POWER METERS SOLAR POWER GENERATOR SYSTEM POWER CABLE SHAKING INCUBATORS COMPRESSOR AWLS TUBE AND FITTING AIR COOLED ENGINE LUXMETERS HYDRAULIC PULLER WIRING ASSEMBLY PID CONTROLLER CUTTING CRIMPING AND PUNCHING TOOLS HYDRAULIC TOOLS AGRICULTURE EQUIPMENT DIRECT TRANSFORMER MEASURING EQUIPMENT PHOTOCOPIER MACHINE GEYSER MULTIMETERS BLADE FERROUS ALLOY SUPPLY WELDING BRAZING AND SOLDERING SERVICES DISCRETE COMPONENTS SOLAR PV PLANT WATTMETERS WIRELESS PIR CLOTHING TIME RELAYS ELECTRICAL SUBSTATION HEATER SYNCHRONOUS MOTORS FIRE EXTINGUISHERS SOLDERING EQUIPMENT DRY CELL BATTERIES PROJECTOR POWER SOLAR CHARGING ELECTRONIC TESTERS SMART METER HYBRID POWER SYSTEM BENCH GRINDER MEGGER GI PIPE ATM DC MOTOR BATTERY ADAPTER AND ACCESSORIES ALLOY STEEL SKILLED MANPOWER SOLAR CELLS CONTROL PANEL SOLAR PANEL SYNCHRONOUS MOTOR SUPPLY SERVO DRIVE BARE METAL SKILLED PERSONNEL PNEUMATIC ALLOY ELECTRICAL MEASURING AND TESTING EQUIPMENT BELL CONTROLLER SEED AND FEED EQUIPMENT SOUND GENERATING AND MEASURING EQUIPMENT SCBA SIGNAL GENERATORS AXLE COUNTER STABILIZER WIRE FILTER RETAINERS WELLHEAD EQUIPMENT BRONZE PIPE WORM GEAR SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC SYSTEM LOCKERS BRAKE BLOTTING ACCESSORIES SOLAR POLE CITY SURVEILLANCE BRIDGE SOLAR GENERATING SET BRIDGE CRANES POWER CONDITIONING STOOL SOLAR RICKSHAW LIMIT SWITCHES AC MOTOR AND DC MOTOR LUBE OIL FABRICATOR COMPRESSED SHEET GAUGE SOLDERING GUN BATTERY VALVE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES PMP MOTOR PURE ELEMENTAL GASES DETECTOR HYDRAULIC PEB CABLE THIMBLE LENGTH THICKNESS AND DISTANCE MEASURING INSTRUMENTS FAN BURGLAR ALARM MINERAL TONG TESTER GALVANIZED IRON PIPE SWITCH SUPPLY AGITATORS SPECTROSCOPIC EQUIPMENT PVC PIPE TRAFFIC CONTROL SYSTEM WIND MILL ENERGY PROJECT APPARELS VOLTAGE METERS UG CABLE CLAMP METER STEPPER MOTOR INVERTER APFC PANEL DELTA STARTER BARITONE HORNS DISPENSING TOOLS SWITCHES AND RELAY WORKSHOP MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENTS SOLDERING IRON ALMIRAH UPS POWER FACTOR METER MANUFACTURING MACHINERY SUB STATION CARBON STEEL PIPE LIFTING MAGNET MICRO METER SOLDER MACHINE MEASURING INSTRUMENT DESERT COOLER CAMERA RUBBER MAT MOBIL OIL VIDEO OUTPUT DEVICE WRENCH MICROMETER SWITCHING APPARATUS CURRENT RECTIFIER INTRUDER ALARM POTENTIOMETERS JOINTING OF PIPE TURBINE SPARE PART AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT XLPE CABLE FUNCTION GENERATOR SOLAR LANTERN MULTIFUNCTION PRINTERS ROTARY SWITCHES VIBRATION MEASURING INSTRUMENT GRINDER ELECTRICAL MEASURING INSTRUMENT STATIC CONVERTERS SPEED DRIVE SYSTEM DIMMER SWITCHES MINING ENGINEERING SOLAR CHARGER WINDING MACHINE PANEL STEEL MILK CANS STOMACHERS CAPACITOR AUDIO VISUAL INSTRUMENT ENERGY METER SLIP RING SUPPLY WATER METERS SOLAR FENCE DAM ELECTRICAL COIL TRANSFORMER OIL CLOCK TIMERS NEON LAMP SOLAR BLINKER EMG MACHINE METER READING WORK SWITCH GEAR VOLTMETER HOOK UP WIRES CURRENT TRANSFORMER GLUCOMETER LABORATORY PRESSES COMPUTER PRINTERS OHMMETERS ARCHERY BOWS BANJOES BLOWERS OR DRYERS WIRING HARNESS AC MOTORS ELECTRICAL CONDENSER BOX WOODEN HANDLE AUTOMOTIVE TOOL VOLT METER PACKAGING TUBES AND LABEL CUTTER WINDING WIRE TURBINE PUMPS WRENCHES AND DRIVERS FLUORESCENT LAMP INDUCTION MOTORS GAS BURNERS SOLAR WIND SYSTEM STEP MOTORS TRIVECTOR METER TRANSITION METALS ANGLE BRACKETS TOOL KIT CABLE PLC PANEL FIRE BREATHING APPARATUS VIBRATORY SCREEN BENDING MACHINE STARTER TACHOMETER MACHINE COMPUTER PERIPHERAL ELECTRICAL FREQUENCY METERS DIGITAL TESTERS GRINDING SANDING AND POLISHING EQUIPMENT TIMER OTHER COIL ELECTROMAGNET AMMETERS BAR POLYMERASE CHAIN REACTION PCR STRING INSTRUMENTS AIR HOCKEY TABLES AND ACCESSORIES PHENOL FORMALDEHYDE RESIN

🤖 AI-Powered Bidder Prediction

Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender

Live AI
Historical Data

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Bidder Turnover

3

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

4

OEM Authorization Certificate

5

OEM Annual Turnover

6

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

7

Additional Doc 2 (Requested in ATC) *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

8

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer