Bid Publish Date
20-Jul-2026, 10:10 am
Bid End Date
31-Aug-2026, 12:00 pm
EMD
₹50,000
Value
₹0
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Directorate Urban Administration and Development REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR SELECTION OF AGENCY FOR OPERATING PESONALISED LIVE RADIO AT CHAPPAN DUKAAN, INDORE in INDORE, MADHYA PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 31-08-2026 12: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Works
Contract Form
Lump-sum
Bid Submission Start
20-07-2026 15:40:00
Document Download Start
20-07-2026 15:40:00
Document Download End
31-08-2026 17:30:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹0
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
28-07-2026 15:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE