Bid Publish Date
19-Jul-2025, 6:00 pm
Bid End Date
25-Jul-2025, 2:00 pm
EMD
₹17,100
Location
Progress
Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited has released a public tender for Estimate for electrification of DA JUGA at village Dhunwakhedi under Khujner Dc in O and M Dn. Rajgarh. in RAJGARH, MADHYA PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 25-07-2025 14: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Electrical Works
Contract Form
Turn-key
Contract Period
90
Bid Submission Start
19-07-2025 18:45:00
Document Download Start
19-07-2025 18:15:00
Document Download End
25-07-2025 14:00:00
Bid Validity
150
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE