Progress
Public Works Department has released a public tender for EOR to SKV New Seemapuri School Delhi 110095 School ID 1106018 during 2024 25 SH Renovation of classrooms Kota flooring white wash and other miscellaneous civil work in SHAHDARA, DELHI. Submission Deadline: 24-08-2026 09: 30: 00. Download documents and apply online.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aar Dee Infratech | 23-08-2026 22:29:00 | |
| 2 | ABDUL KHALID | 24-08-2026 13:08:00 | |
| 3 | ANISH VERMA | 24-08-2026 14:45:00 | |
| 4 | BHARAT CONSTRUCTION CO | 24-08-2026 14:04:00 | |
| 5 | CHHAJWA CONSTRUCTION CO. | 24-08-2026 14:00:00 | |
| 6 | IZHARR AHMAD | 24-08-2026 11:56:00 | |
| 7 | M.N. Construction Co. | 24-08-2026 13:50:00 | |
| 8 | MOHD ASIM | 24-08-2026 13:29:00 | |
| 9 | MOHD SALMAN | 24-08-2026 14:16:00 | |
| 10 | Mohd Wajid | 24-08-2026 14:34:00 | |
| 11 | M/s Ansar Ahmed & Sons | 24-08-2026 14:48:00 | |
| 12 | pavilius buildtech | 22-08-2026 16:04:00 | |
| 13 | rajeev kumar | 24-08-2026 14:13:00 | |
| 14 | Rizwan Ahmed | 24-08-2026 09:48:00 | |
| 15 | SAAWALI BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS | 24-08-2026 14:12:00 | |
| 16 | Sham Lal Gupta and Sons | 23-08-2026 23:52:00 | |
| 17 | SM Construction | 24-08-2026 12:54:00 | |
| 18 | Z A BUILDERS | 24-08-2026 13:10:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | BHARAT CONSTRUCTION CO | |
| L2 | SM Construction | |
| L3 | Rizwan Ahmed | |
| L4 | rajeev kumar | |
| L5 | pavilius buildtech | |
| L6 | M.N. Construction Co. | |
| L7 | MOHD SALMAN | |
| L8 | M/s Ansar Ahmed & Sons | |
| L9 | MOHD ASIM | |
| L10 | IZHARR AHMAD | |
| L11 | ANISH VERMA | |
| L12 | Aar Dee Infratech | |
| L13 | Z A BUILDERS | |
| L14 | CHHAJWA CONSTRUCTION CO. | |
| L15 | ABDUL KHALID | |
| L16 | SAAWALI BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS | |
| L17 | Mohd Wajid | |
| L18 | Sham Lal Gupta and Sons |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹0
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works - Buildings
Contract Form
Works
Contract Period
45
Bid Submission Start
17-08-2026 14:10:00
Document Download Start
17-08-2026 14:05:00
Document Download End
24-08-2026 15:00:00
Bid Validity
30
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹48,08,898
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Executive Engineer, CBMD M-232,
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE