Bid Publish Date
09-Sep-2025, 6:00 pm
Bid End Date
19-Sep-2025, 3:00 pm
EMD
₹22,035
Value
₹8,62,400
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Directorate of Skill Development selection of training provider for conducting STT in the general duty assistant job role to be implemented in west tripura district for 35 candidates in West Tripura, TRIPURA issued by. Submission Deadline: 19-09-2025 15: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | National Computer Saksharta Mission (NCSM) | 19-09-2025 14:21:00 | |
| 2 | RIGPA EDUSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-09-2025 17:08:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | RIGPA EDUSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,500
Tender Fee Exemption
Yes
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
percentage
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
EOI
Contract Period
NA
Bid Submission Start
09-09-2025 18:00:00
Document Download Start
09-09-2025 18:00:00
Document Download End
19-09-2025 15:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
please refer tender documents
Tender Category
Service
Tender Value
₹11,01,730
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
11-09-2025 12:30:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document