Bid Publish Date
11-Aug-2026, 1:30 pm
Bid End Date
01-Sep-2026, 2:00 pm
EMD
₹0
Value
₹0
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for HMT Ltd Electrical Cabinet(2 Door), Enclosure size 600(D)X1200(W)X2000(H) in MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI, TELANGANA by. Submission Deadline: 01-09-2026 14: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹0
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Electrical Work/ Equipment
Contract Form
Buy
Contract Period
20
Bid Submission Start
12-08-2026 09:00:00
Document Download Start
11-08-2026 13:40:00
Document Download End
01-09-2026 14:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Not Applicable
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Tender Value
₹0
Payment Mode
Not Applicable
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender