Progress
A tender has been published for The issuing authority River bank protection erosion control measures on the Right bank of River Subansiri adjacent to village Haridash goan Beyond 30km in DHEMAJI, ASSAM by. Submission Deadline: 08-03-2024 11: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMPHIC CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-03-2024 19:45:00 | |
| 2 | B B CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER | 07-03-2024 00:25:00 | |
| 3 | BHABISHYA ASHIMRAJ VENTURES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-03-2024 12:45:00 | |
| 4 | BRAHMAPUTRA ENGINEERING AND INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 16:10:00 | |
| 5 | Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd | 08-03-2024 15:58:00 | |
| 6 | DINITYA ENTERPRISE LLP | 07-03-2024 18:19:00 | |
| 7 | Haider Ali Ventures LLP | 08-03-2024 15:49:00 | |
| 8 | JOSAG CONSTRUCTIONPRIVATE LIMITED | 08-03-2024 12:12:00 | |
| 9 | Losang Power & Infra Private Limited | 08-03-2024 12:41:00 | |
| 10 | Mahadev Construction | 06-03-2024 20:43:00 | |
| 11 | M/S BASUDEV ENTERPRISE | 08-03-2024 16:43:00 | |
| 12 | M/S DEEPAK CHETRY | 07-03-2024 01:19:00 | |
| 13 | M/s PRIDIB INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-03-2024 13:16:00 | |
| 14 | NEW DREAMLAND ASSOCIATES LLP | 08-03-2024 15:20:00 | |
| 15 | N N INFRA AND BUILDERS | 08-03-2024 15:01:00 | |
| 16 | RELIABLE A2Z SOLUTIONS PVT LTD | 26-02-2024 15:28:00 | |
| 17 | TKJ INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD | 06-03-2024 11:53:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | BHABISHYA ASHIMRAJ VENTURES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | |
| L2 | Losang Power & Infra Private Limited | |
| L3 | TKJ INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD | |
| L4 | Haider Ali Ventures LLP | |
| L5 | N N INFRA AND BUILDERS | |
| L6 | B B CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER | |
| L7 | JOSAG CONSTRUCTIONPRIVATE LIMITED | |
| L8 | M/S DEEPAK CHETRY | |
| L9 | Mahadev Construction | |
| L10 | NEW DREAMLAND ASSOCIATES LLP | |
| L11 | Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,770
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Works
Contract Period
300
Bid Submission Start
17-02-2024 10:00:00
Document Download Start
17-02-2024 10:00:00
Document Download End
08-03-2024 17:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹5,58,93,124
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
NHPC Limited
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document