TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Invitation to Bid - Multimedia Projector (MMP) in BANASKANTHA, GUJARAT

Bid Publish Date

05-Apr-2025, 4:09 pm

Bid End Date

26-Apr-2025, 5:00 pm

Progress

Issue05-Apr-2025, 4:09 pm
Technical26-04-2025 14:01:00
Financial
Award03-Jun-2025, 2:15 pm

A tender has been published for N/a Multimedia Projector (MMP) (Q2) in BANASKANTHA, GUJARAT. Quantity: 1 by. Submission Deadline: 26-04-2025 17: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
ACCUTECH TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : BenQ Model : MH560N26-04-2025 14:01:00
2
Guruji Enterprises   Under PMA
Make : BenQ Model : MH560N25-04-2025 09:11:26
3
OM ENTERPRISE   Under PMA
Make : BenQ Model : MH560N18-04-2025 12:56:52
4
ORBIT INFOTECH   Under PMA
Make : BenQ Model : MH560N25-04-2025 14:39:54
5
RUDRANSH ENTERPRISE   Under PMA
Make : BenQ Model : MH560N18-04-2025 12:58:57
6
SENSILE INDIA   Under PMA
Make : BenQ Model : MH560N06-04-2025 13:41:44
7
SM TECHNO CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : BenQ Model : MH560N07-04-2025 11:39:07
8
VARDHMAN ENTERPRISE   Under PMA
Make : BenQ Model : MH560N25-04-2025 21:26:51

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
SM TECHNO CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multimedia Projector (MMP)
L2
VARDHMAN ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Multimedia Projector (MMP)
L3
ACCUTECH TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Multimedia Projector (MMP)
L4
ORBIT INFOTECH   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multimedia Projector (MMP)
L5
Guruji Enterprises   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multimedia Projector (MMP)
L5
SENSILE INDIA   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multimedia Projector (MMP)
L6
OM ENTERPRISE   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multimedia Projector (MMP)
L7
RUDRANSH ENTERPRISE   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multimedia Projector (MMP)

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

1

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

100 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

3 Days

Requirements

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Multimedia Projector (MMP) (Q2)

Authority Records

UTTAR GUJARAT VIJ COMPANY LIMITED

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 3

GeM-Bidding-7713466.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS