Bid Publish Date
15-Jul-2024, 3:30 pm
Bid End Date
29-Jul-2024, 5:30 pm
EMD
₹98,000
Value
₹48,84,895
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for The issuing authority Construction of Boundary wall surrounding at Kurpukur Kabarsthan under banshihari Development Block under MDW MA and ME fund Dakshin Dinajpur. in DINAJPUR DAKSHIN, WEST BENGAL by. Submission Deadline: 29-07-2024 17: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maa Tara Lab Coop Cont. and const. Society Ltd | 29-07-2024 11:35:00 | |
| 2 | PINTU MAJUMDAR | 29-07-2024 10:33:00 | |
| 3 | West Dinajpur Cooperative Labour Contract and Construction and Carrying Contract Society Ltd. | 29-07-2024 11:22:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | PINTU MAJUMDAR | |
| l3 | Maa Tara Lab Coop Cont. and const. Society Ltd | |
| L12 | West Dinajpur Cooperative Labour Contract and Construction and Carrying Contract Society Ltd. |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹0
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
CIVIL WORKS
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
60
Bid Submission Start
15-07-2024 15:30:00
Document Download Start
15-07-2024 15:30:00
Document Download End
29-07-2024 17:30:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
PLEASE REFER TO TENDER DOCUMENTS
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹48,94,484
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document