Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited Tender Document for Exclusive Co Branding rights at Selected Metro Stations of outside Delhi region of DMRC Network in 6 Six separate Schedules in NEW DELHI, DELHI issued by. Submission Deadline: 21-09-2026 09: 30: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹29,500
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Works
Contract Form
Works
Contract Period
1095
Bid Submission Start
09-09-2026 15:00:00
Document Download Start
17-08-2026 17:30:00
Document Download End
21-09-2026 15:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
DMRC PROPERTY BUSINESS ACCOUNT 307801110050003
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
01-09-2026 11:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender