Bid Publish Date
13-Nov-2025, 6:00 pm
Bid End Date
21-Nov-2025, 9:00 am
EMD
₹10,000
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Directorate of Public Instructions FOOD FOR STATE SPECIALSCHOOL KALOLSAVAM in MALAPPURAM, KERALA issued by. Submission Deadline: 21-11-2025 09: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,360
Tender Fee Exemption
Yes
EMD Exemption
Yes
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
Supply and Service
Bid Submission Start
14-11-2025 09:00:00
Document Download Start
13-11-2025 18:00:00
Document Download End
21-11-2025 09:00:00
Bid Validity
30
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE