TenderDekho Logo
Closed Open EPROCURE

Government Tender Published for SUPPLY OF FURNITURE AT REGIONAL VACCINE STORE, EDAPALLY, ERNAKULAM in ERNAKULAM, KERALA

Bid Publish Date

12-Feb-2026, 6:20 pm

Bid End Date

20-Feb-2026, 3:00 pm

EMD

₹36,580

Value

₹24,38,689

Progress

Issue12-Feb-2026, 6:20 pm
AwardPending

HLL Infra Tech Services Ltd has released a public tender for SUPPLY OF FURNITURE AT REGIONAL VACCINE STORE, EDAPALLY, ERNAKULAM in ERNAKULAM, KERALA. Submission Deadline: 20-02-2026 15: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.

Authority & Contact

Organization Chain

HLL Infra Tech Services Ltd

Officer Inviting Bids

DGM (ID)

Bid Opening Place

HITES OFFICE TRIVANDRUM

Address

HITES OFFICE TRIVANDRUM

Work Location

Edapally

Tender Data

Bid Details

Tender Type

Open

Contract Type

Tender

Tender Fee

₹1,770

EMD Exemption

Yes

Category

Miscellaneous Works

Contract Form

Item Rate

Contract Period

90

Bid Submission Start

13-02-2026 10:00:00

Document Download Start

12-02-2026 18:20:00

Document Download End

20-02-2026 15:00:00

Bid Validity

180

Withdrawal Allowed

Yes

Payment Mode

Online

Technical Eval

No

Item Technical Evaluation

No

Multi Currency BOQ

No

Allow NDA Tender

No

Allow Preferential Bidder

No

Requirements

NDA Pre-Qualification

Please refer Tender documents.

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Works

Payment Mode

Online

EMD Payable To

Nil

Bid To RA

No

Pre-Bid & Qualification

Pre-Bid Meeting Start

16-02-2026 11:30:00

Authority Records

HLL INFRA TECH SERVICES LIMITED

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 1

Download as zip file

ZIP_PACKAGE