Bid Publish Date
16-Feb-2026, 6:00 pm
Bid End Date
27-Feb-2026, 1:00 pm
EMD
₹22,000
Value
₹10,41,698
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Directorate of Treasuries and Accounts 8 Machine with Men in SAWAI MADHOPUR, RAJASTHAN issued by. Submission Deadline: 27-02-2026 13: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K Enterprises | 25-02-2026 18:18:00 | |
| 2 | Shree shyam enterprises | 27-02-2026 11:35:00 | |
| 3 | SHRIRAM SECURITY SERVICES | 17-02-2026 11:40:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | Shree shyam enterprises | |
| L2 | A K Enterprises |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Manpower Supply
Contract Form
Item Wise
Bid Submission Start
17-02-2026 10:00:00
Document Download Start
17-02-2026 10:00:00
Document Download End
27-02-2026 13:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Treasury Office
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document