Progress
PWD - CE AND AS has released a public tender for RJ-09-07/NWN/B. A. -2026-27/NP and ML in BUNDI, RAJASTHAN. Submission Deadline: 05-09-2026 18: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,000
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
150
Bid Submission Start
16-08-2026 09:30:00
Document Download Start
16-08-2026 09:30:00
Document Download End
05-09-2026 18:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹1,98,58,000
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
EE PWD DIV. NAINWA
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE