Bid Publish Date
13-Mar-2026, 2:00 pm
Bid End Date
03-Apr-2026, 6:00 pm
EMD
₹21,000
Value
₹7,00,000
Location
Progress
DIRECTORATE AYUSH announces a tender for Photocopy Related Work in BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 03-04-2026 18: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Rate Contract
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Photostat services
Contract Form
Item Rate
Bid Submission Start
14-03-2026 11:00:00
Document Download Start
13-03-2026 18:00:00
Document Download End
03-04-2026 18:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Tender Value
₹7,00,000
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE