TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Bids are Invited For Multifunction Machine MFM (V2),Multifunction Machine MFM (V2),Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) in PUNE, MAHARASHTRA

Bid Publish Date

18-Mar-2025, 5:00 pm

Bid End Date

28-Apr-2025, 5:00 pm

Generate Docs

Progress

Issue18-Mar-2025, 5:00 pm
Technical24-04-2025 16:20:25
Financial
AwardCompleted

National Informatics Centre Services Incorporated (nicsi) announces a tender for Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2) in PUNE, MAHARASHTRA. Quantity: 15. Submission Deadline: 28-04-2025 17: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP Color LJ Pro MFP 4303dw with 1 year warranty24-04-2025 16:20:25
2
G R MARKETING   Under PMA
Make : Canon Model : Canon MF752cdw with Standard Warranty28-04-2025 16:37:06
3
JBS TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP Color LJPro MFP 3303sdw with 1yr Warranty26-03-2025 22:32:17
4
KAIZEN SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP Color LJPro MFP 3303sdw with 1yr Warranty28-03-2025 12:05:14
5
MULTI SALES   Under PMA
Make : Canon Model : Canon MF752cdw with Standard Warranty28-04-2025 16:07:48
6
P.C. FORMS AND STATIONERY   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP Color LJPro MFP 3303sdw with 1yr Warranty28-04-2025 16:32:35
7
PKS COMPUTER   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP Color LJPro MFP 3303sdw with 1yr Warranty28-03-2025 16:11:11
8
ROHRA COMPUTER PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP Color LJPro MFP 3303sdw with 1yr Warranty25-04-2025 14:28:29
9
RV ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP Color LJ Pro MFP 4303dw with 1 year warranty28-03-2025 17:33:26
10
S N A INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP Color LJPro MFP 3303sdw with 1yr Warranty25-03-2025 17:33:04
11
SUJATA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP Color LJPro MFP 3303sdw with 1yr Warranty28-03-2025 17:00:44
12
VIBRANT INFOTECH   Under PMA
Make : CWC Model : M251 With 5Years Warranty27-03-2025 12:57:55
13
Yaru Tech   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP Color LJPro MFP 3303sdw with 1yr Warranty27-03-2025 21:17:04

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
VIBRANT INFOTECH   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2),Multifunction Machine MFM (V2),Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

15

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

180 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

RA Qualification Rule

H1-Highest Priced Bid Elimination

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

Yes

Item Category

Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF ELECTRONICS AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGYELECTRONICS AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENTNATIONAL INFORMATICS CENTRE SERVICES INCORPORATED

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 7

GeM-Bidding-7620156.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

Other Documents

OTHER

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

1 Update
#1

Update

24-Apr-2025

Extended Deadline

28-Apr-2025, 11:30 am

Opening Date

28-Apr-2025, 12:00 pm

Required Documents

1

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

2

OEM Authorization Certificate *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

3

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer