TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Invitation to Bid - Multifunction Machine MFM (V2),Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook in MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA

Bid Publish Date

08-Dec-2025, 4:05 pm

Bid End Date

23-Dec-2025, 8:00 pm

EMD

₹45,000

Progress

Issue08-Dec-2025, 4:05 pm
Technical23-12-2025 02:50:32
Financial
Award16-Jan-2026, 2:25 am

A tender has been published for N/a Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2), Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) in MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA. Quantity: 60 by. Submission Deadline: 23-12-2025 20: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.

Authority & Contact

Organization

N/a

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
AGASTYA INTERNATIONAL   Under PMA
Make : brother Model : MFC-L5915DW23-12-2025 02:50:32
2
ICON INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP M329dw Ptr with 3 Years warranty23-12-2025 17:41:09
3
MINAS STORES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP 4104dw with 1 year warranty22-12-2025 16:29:01
4
SOFTRONIX DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : Canon Model : Canon MF284dw - With Standard Warranty23-12-2025 19:49:16
5
STEP COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP M329dw Ptr with 3 Years warranty23-12-2025 17:13:54
6
SUNGLORY MULTITRADE COMPANY   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP M329dw Ptr with 3 Years warranty23-12-2025 17:12:55

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
ICON INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2),Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook
L2
STEP COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2),Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook
L3
SUNGLORY MULTITRADE COMPANY   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2),Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

60

Category

Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

22

OEM Avg. Turnover

180

Past Performance

80 %

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2) , Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2)

Authority Records

LABOUR DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 3

GeM-Bidding-8685552.pdf

Main Document

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover

7

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

8

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

9

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer