Bid Publish Date
26-Aug-2026, 5:30 am
Bid End Date
02-Sep-2026, 12:00 pm
EMD
₹10,000
Value
₹0
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Directorate Of Municipal Administration Printing of digital boards vinyl PVC vinyl and composite boards radium cut board printing trophy fabrication and related works for the Municipal Council in SANGLI, MAHARASHTRA by. Submission Deadline: 02-09-2026 12: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Architecture/Interior Design
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
26-08-2026 11:00:00
Document Download Start
26-08-2026 11:00:00
Document Download End
02-09-2026 17:30:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹0
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender