Bid Publish Date
20-Aug-2026, 5:30 am
Bid End Date
10-Sep-2026, 12:30 pm
EMD
₹28,728
Value
₹14,36,382
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for DLB 14. Construction of interlocking paving and a drain in Ward No. 13 from Dr. Sukhvinder house to Nand Ram Bawri house Goluwala. in HANUMANGARH, RAJASTHAN by. Submission Deadline: 10-09-2026 12: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Rate Contract
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
90
Bid Submission Start
20-08-2026 11:00:00
Document Download Start
20-08-2026 11:00:00
Document Download End
10-09-2026 18:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹14,36,382
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
EO GOLUWALA
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender