TenderDekho Logo
Active GEM

Tender Notice for 133AG1,140UD6,249LP4,2T830B,533TM2,533TL2,533IR27,544UL1B,564AA7,566LH2,590KN5,530ID14 16 PIN,1533I in MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA

Bid Publish Date

20-Aug-2026, 11:10 am

Bid End Date

10-Sep-2026, 12:00 pm

EMD

₹1,21,000

Progress

Issue20-Aug-2026, 11:10 am
AwardPending

A tender has been published for Indian Navy 133AG1, 140UD6, 249LP4, 2T830B, 533TM2, 533TL2, 533IR27, 544UL1B, 564AA7, 566LH2, 590KN5, 530ID14 16 PIN, 1533ID4 16 PIN, 1533LN1 14 PIN, 1533LI1 14 PIN, 533LI1 14 PIN, KT830B, 1NT251, 1533AP5, 1533IP22, 249LP8 16 PIN, 30T110B 5 PIN, 2TS622A 14 PIN, 2T831B, 140UD20A, 140UD1B, 140UD1A, 564LA7, 140UD601A, D816B, 2t825A, 2T630A, 2T809A, 2T603B, 2T830A, 133IM3, 130LA6, 1533IR23, K155TM2, K155IM3, K155LA6, K155LA7, K155LN3, 521SA1, 521SA2, 521SA3, 533AG3, 533LL1, 533TM7, 533IE7, 533LA3, 15 volt Zener diode, Zener diode 6. 3 volt, Mp820 Mosfet, 5817 Diode, Palce22v10b Ceramic, LM324 DIP Package, Z85c3010c DIP Package, 26ls31 and 26ls32, Op 200 Dip IC, LM148 Dip IC, Lt1085 To package, In4678 Zener diode, 2n4235, Sn75176 Dip packge, Lm324 Smd ic, 74hc 08 Smd ic, 74hc 14 Smd ic, IN5406 diode, Irbg30 Mosfet, W20nk50z Mosfet, 20N60c3 Mosfet igbt, Bc547, Tl2844 Smd ic, Tl2843 Smd ic, Top245 Smd ic, UC3844 DIP, UC3843 DIP, Vi-j60-cw 5-2v, Vi-j61-cy 12v, Vi-j62-cw 15v, Vi-j63-cw 24v, Vi-jw0-cy 5v, V375a5c400a 5v, Max262 Dip, Max481 Dip, Tl084 Dip Package, DS1225AD Dip Package, LM148 LM348, HDl-6436, LM118, LM124, LM139, LM158 258, LM317, LM318, LM319, LM320, LM336, LM338, LM350, LM361, LM380, LM390, LM723, LM741, LM747, 7812 TO 220 Package, MAX232, MAX233, MAX691, MAX695, NE556, NE5534, OP200, AD558, ULN2001, ULN2004, 1N4006, ULN2804, 26LS30, 26LS31, 26LS32, 27C128, 27C010, UDN2987, 27S21, 5049 5060 AD8174, 6N139, 6N140, AD7228, 7405 7503, 75174, 75451, 75461 75462, ULN2803, 93C06, 9616 9615, OP224, MAX322, OP27, SFH610A, DG212, TOP250YN, 1NA114AP, IRF840, OP07, 8T09F, TOP223, 74ALS08, 74HCT14, 74F02, 74L30 74LS30, 74S74 74F74, 74LS90, 74L595, 74HC138, 74ALS138, 74S140, 74LS145, 74S151 74LS151, 74S153, 74HCT154, 74S156, 74F157 74F157, 74S157, 74LS157 74HC157, 74S158 74F158, CD4022, CD4060, CD4077, CD4098 M C14098, CD4099, CD40163, CD40175, CD40193, MC4510, HEF4077 HCF4576, CD4035, CD4073, CD4048 in MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA. Quantity: 2030 by. Submission Deadline: 10-09-2026 12: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

2030

Category

133AG1

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

180 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

RA Qualification Rule

H1-Highest Priced Bid Elimination

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Preference & Exemptions

EMD Required

Yes

MII Purchase Preference

No

MSE Purchase Preference

Yes

MSE Preference Band

L1+15%

MSE Exemption/Relaxation

No

Startup Exemption/Relaxation

No

Bid Splitting Applied

No

Requirements

Past Performance

80 %

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

Yes

Item Category

133AG1 , 140UD6 , 249LP4 , 2T830B , 533TM2 , 533TL2 , 533IR27 , 544UL1B , 564AA7 , 566LH2 , 590KN5 , 530ID14 16 PIN , 1533ID4 16 PIN , 1533LN1 14 PIN , 1533LI1 14 PIN , 533LI1 14 PIN , KT830B , 1NT251 , 1533AP5 , 1533IP22 , 249LP8 16 PIN , 30T110B 5 PIN , 2TS622A 14 PIN , 2T831B , 140UD20A , 140UD1B , 140UD1A , 564LA7 , 140UD601A , D816B , 2t825A , 2T630A , 2T809A , 2T603B , 2T830A , 133IM3 , 130LA6 , 1533IR23 , K155TM2 , K155IM3 , K155LA6 , K155LA7 , K155LN3 , 521SA1 , 521SA2 , 521SA3 , 533AG3 , 533LL1 , 533TM7 , 533IE7 , 533LA3 , 15 volt Zener diode , Zener diode 6.3 volt , Mp820 Mosfet , 5817 Diode , Palce22v10b Ceramic , LM324 DIP Package , Z85c3010c DIP Package , 26ls31 and 26ls32 , Op 200 Dip IC , LM148 Dip IC , Lt1085 To package , In4678 Zener diode , 2n4235 , Sn75176 Dip packge , Lm324 Smd ic , 74hc 08 Smd ic , 74hc 14 Smd ic , IN5406 diode , Irbg30 Mosfet , W20nk50z Mosfet , 20N60c3 Mosfet igbt , Bc547 , Tl2844 Smd ic , Tl2843 Smd ic , Top245 Smd ic , UC3844 DIP , UC3843 DIP , Vi-j60-cw 5-2v , Vi-j61-cy 12v , Vi-j62-cw 15v , Vi-j63-cw 24v , Vi-jw0-cy 5v , V375a5c400a 5v , Max262 Dip , Max481 Dip , Tl084 Dip Package , DS1225AD Dip Package , LM148 LM348 , HDl-6436 , LM118 , LM124 , LM139 , LM158 258 , LM317 , LM318 , LM319 , LM320 , LM336 , LM338 , LM350 , LM361 , LM380 , LM390 , LM723 , LM741 , LM747 , 7812 TO 220 Package , MAX232 , MAX233 , MAX691 , MAX695 , NE556 , NE5534 , OP200 , AD558 , ULN2001 , ULN2004 , 1N4006 , ULN2804 , 26LS30 , 26LS31 , 26LS32 , 27C128 , 27C010 , UDN2987 , 27S21 , 5049 5060 AD8174 , 6N139 , 6N140 , AD7228 , 7405 7503 , 75174 , 75451 , 75461 75462 , ULN2803 , 93C06 , 9616 9615 , OP224 , MAX322 , OP27 , SFH610A , DG212 , TOP250YN , 1NA114AP , IRF840 , OP07 , 8T09F , TOP223 , 74ALS08 , 74HCT14 , 74F02 , 74L30 74LS30 , 74S74 74F74 , 74LS90 , 74L595 , 74HC138 , 74ALS138 , 74S140 , 74LS145 , 74S151 74LS151 , 74S153 , 74HCT154 , 74S156 , 74F157 74F157 , 74S157 , 74LS157 74HC157 , 74S158 74F158 , CD4022 , CD4060 , CD4077 , CD4098 M C14098 , CD4099 , CD40163 , CD40175 , CD40193 , MC4510 , HEF4077 HCF4576 , CD4035 , CD4073 , CD4048

Advisory Bank

State Bank of India

Pre-Bid & Qualification

Pre-Bid Date

26-08-2026 11:00:00

Pre-Bid Venue

Naval Dockyard,Mumbai (Office of Manager Weapon Division) Shahid Bhagat Singh Road Mumbai 400 023 Contact No. - 022-22751501/1502/1505 Email ID- [email protected] NOTE- It is not mandatory to Attend Pre-bid Meeting.

Delivery Details

Max Delivery Days

730

Delivery Locations

1

Delivery Cities

Mumbai City

Delivery Locations

ConsigneeAddressCityStatePincodeQuantityDelivery DaysAdditional Requirement
-Mumbai - CityMumbai City--15730-

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF DEFENCEMILITARY AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 7

GeM-Bidding-9675582.pdf

Main Document

Other Documents

OTHER

Other Documents

OTHER

BOQ Document

BOQ

BOQ Document

BOQ

Other Documents

OTHER

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Authority & Contact

Organization

Indian Navy

Office Name

Not disclosed yet

Grievance Contact

[email protected]

Bill of Quantities (BOQ) 181 Items Sign in for GEM prices

#1

133AG1

133AG1

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#2

140UD6

140UD6

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#3

249LP4

249LP4

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#4

2T830B

2T830B

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#5

533TM2

533TM2

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#6

533TL2

533ZTL2

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#7

533IR27

533IR27

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#8

544UL1B

544UL1B

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#9

564AA7

564AA7

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#10

566LH2

546LN2

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#11

590KN5

590KN5

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#12

530ID14 16 PIN

530ID14

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#13

1533ID4 16 PIN

1533ID4

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#14

1533LN1 14 PIN

1533LN1

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#15

1533LI1 14 PIN

1533LI1

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#16

533LI1 14 PIN

533LI1

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#17

KT830B

KT830B

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#18

1NT251

1NT251

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#19

1533AP5

1533AP5

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#20

1533IP22

1533IR22

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#21

249LP8 16 PIN

249LP8

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#22

30T110B 5 PIN

30T110B

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#23

2TS622A 14 PIN

2TS622A

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#24

2T831B

2T831B

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#25

140UD20A

140UD20A

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#26

140UD1B

140UD1B

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#27

140UD1A

140UD1A

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#28

564LA7

564LA7

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#29

140UD601A

140UD601A

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#30

D816B

D816B

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#31

2t825A

2t825A

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#32

2T630A

2T630A

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#33

2T809A

2T809A

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#34

2T603B

2T603B

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#35

2T830A

2T830A

3 nos Delivery: 730 days
#36

133IM3

133IM3

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#37

130LA6

130LA6

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#38

1533IR23

1533IR23

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#39

K155TM2

K155TM2

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#40

K155IM3

K155IM3

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#41

K155LA6

K155LA6

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#42

K155LA7

K155LA7

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#43

K155LN3

K155LN3

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#44

521SA1

521SA1

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#45

521SA2

521SA2

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#46

521SA3

521SA3

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#47

533AG3

533AG3

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#48

533LL1

533LL1

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#49

533TM7

533TM7

3 nos Delivery: 730 days
#50

533IE7

533IE7

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#51

533LA3

533LA3

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#52

15 volt Zener diode

zener diode

30 nos Delivery: 730 days
#53

Zener diode 6.3 volt

zener diode

60 nos Delivery: 730 days
#54

Mp820 Mosfet

Mosfet

30 nos Delivery: 730 days
#55

5817 Diode

Diode

30 nos Delivery: 730 days
#56

Palce22v10b Ceramic

Ceramic

30 nos Delivery: 730 days
#57

LM324 DIP Package

Dip package

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#58

Z85c3010c DIP Package

Dip package

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#59

26ls31 and 26ls32

26ls31 and 26ls32

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#60

Op 200 Dip IC

Dip IC

30 nos Delivery: 730 days
#61

LM148 Dip IC

Lm148 Dip IC

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#62

Lt1085 To package

To package

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#63

In4678 Zener diode

Zener diode

30 nos Delivery: 730 days
#64

2n4235

2n4235

30 nos Delivery: 730 days
#65

Sn75176 Dip packge

Dip package

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#66

Lm324 Smd ic

Smd ic

30 nos Delivery: 730 days
#67

74hc 08 Smd ic

Smd ic

30 nos Delivery: 730 days
#68

74hc 14 Smd ic

Smd ic

30 nos Delivery: 730 days
#69

IN5406 diode

Smd ic

30 nos Delivery: 730 days
#70

Irbg30 Mosfet

mosfet

30 nos Delivery: 730 days
#71

W20nk50z Mosfet

Mosfet

30 nos Delivery: 730 days
#72

20N60c3 Mosfet igbt

Mosfet igbt

30 nos Delivery: 730 days
#73

Bc547

Bc547

30 nos Delivery: 730 days
#74

Tl2844 Smd ic

Smd ic

20 nos Delivery: 730 days
#75

Tl2843 Smd ic

Smd ic

20 nos Delivery: 730 days
#76

Top245 Smd ic

Smd ic

20 nos Delivery: 730 days
#77

UC3844 DIP

Uc3844

20 nos Delivery: 730 days
#78

UC3843 DIP

Uc3843

20 nos Delivery: 730 days
#79

Vi-j60-cw 5-2v

5 to 2v

6 nos Delivery: 730 days
#80

Vi-j61-cy 12v

12v

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#81

Vi-j62-cw 15v

15v

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#82

Vi-j63-cw 24v

24v

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#83

Vi-jw0-cy 5v

5v

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#84

V375a5c400a 5v

5v

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#85

Max262 Dip

Dip

15 nos Delivery: 730 days
#86

Max481 Dip

Dip

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#87

Tl084 Dip Package

package

50 nos Delivery: 730 days
#88

DS1225AD Dip Package

Dip package

50 nos Delivery: 730 days
#89

LM148 LM348

LM348

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#90

HDl-6436

Multiplier

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#91

LM118

LM118

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#92

LM124

LM124

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#93

LM139

LM139

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#94

LM158 258

LM158

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#95

LM317

LM317

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#96

LM318

LM318

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#97

LM319

LM319

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#98

LM320

LM320

50 nos Delivery: 730 days
#99

LM336

LM336

50 nos Delivery: 730 days
#100

LM338

LM338

50 nos Delivery: 730 days
#101

LM350

LM350

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#102

LM361

LM361

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#103

LM380

LM380

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#104

LM390

LM390

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#105

LM723

LM723

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#106

LM741

LM741

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#107

LM747

LM747

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#108

7812 TO 220 Package

package

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#109

MAX232

MAX232

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#110

MAX233

MAX233

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#111

MAX691

MAX691

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#112

MAX695

MAX695

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#113

NE556

NE556

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#114

NE5534

NE5534

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#115

OP200

OP200

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#116

AD558

AD558

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#117

ULN2001

ULN2001

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#118

ULN2004

ULN2004

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#119

1N4006

1N4006

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#120

ULN2804

ULN2804

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#121

26LS30

26LS30

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#122

26LS31

26LS31

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#123

26LS32

26LS32

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#124

27C128

27C128

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#125

27C010

27C010

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#126

UDN2987

UDN2987

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#127

27S21

27S21

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#128

5049 5060 AD8174

AD8174

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#129

6N139

6N139

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#130

6N140

6N140

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#131

AD7228

AD7228

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#132

7405 7503

7503

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#133

75174

75174

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#134

75451

75451

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#135

75461 75462

75462

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#136

ULN2803

ULN2803

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#137

93C06

93C06

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#138

9616 9615

9615

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#139

OP224

OP224

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#140

MAX322

MAX322

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#141

OP27

OP27

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#142

SFH610A

SFH610A

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#143

DG212

DG212

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#144

TOP250YN

TOP250YN

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#145

1NA114AP

1NA114AP

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#146

IRF840

IRF840

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#147

OP07

OP07

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#148

8T09F

8T09F

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#149

TOP223

TOP223

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#150

74ALS08

74ALS08

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#151

74HCT14

74HCT14

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#152

74F02

74F02

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#153

74L30 74LS30

74LS30

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#154

74S74 74F74

74S74

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#155

74LS90

74LS90

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#156

74L595

74L595

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#157

74HC138

74HC138

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#158

74ALS138

74ALS138

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#159

74S140

74S140

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#160

74LS145

74LS145

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#161

74S151 74LS151

74LS151

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#162

74S153

74S153

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#163

74HCT154

74HCT154

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#164

74S156

74S156

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#165

74F157 74F157

74F157

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#166

74S157

74S157

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#167

74LS157 74HC157

74HC157

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#168

74S158 74F158

74F158

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#169

CD4022

CD4022

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#170

CD4060

CD4060

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#171

CD4077

CD4077

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#172

CD4098 M C14098

M C14098

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#173

CD4099

CD4099

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#174

CD40163

CD40163

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#175

CD40175

CD40175

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#176

CD40193

CD40193

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#177

MC4510

MC4510

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#178

HEF4077 HCF4576

HCF4576

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#179

CD4035

CD4035

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#180

CD4073

CD4073

4 nos Delivery: 730 days
#181

CD4048

CD4048

4 nos Delivery: 730 days

Categories 3

🤖 AI-Powered Bidder Prediction

Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender

Live AI
Historical Data