Bid Publish Date
03-Jan-2026, 11:00 am
Bid End Date
10-Jan-2026, 6:00 pm
EMD
₹50,000
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for United Electrical Industries Ltd SITC of 8 Mtr Mini Mast with 6 Nos 150 WATT LED FLOOD LIGHTS at 43 Locations in Konni LAC Under M L A ADS in PATHANAMTHITTA, KERALA issued by. Submission Deadline: 10-01-2026 18: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lanoviz Security Solutions Private Limited | 10-01-2026 16:26:00 | |
| 2 | MERKURY ELECTRICAL CORPORATION | 05-01-2026 16:06:00 | |
| 3 | M S communications | 05-01-2026 09:20:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,950
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Electrical Works
Contract Form
Item Wise
Contract Period
45
Bid Submission Start
03-01-2026 11:00:00
Document Download Start
03-01-2026 11:00:00
Document Download End
10-01-2026 18:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
REFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document