TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Open Tender for All in One PC (V2) in CENTRAL DELHI, DELHI

Bid Publish Date

20-Jun-2025, 11:11 am

Bid End Date

09-Jul-2025, 10:00 am

Progress

Issue20-Jun-2025, 11:11 am
Technical30-06-2025 10:55:09
Financial
Award17-Sep-2025, 1:01 am

A tender has been published for India Trade Promotion Organisation (itpo) All in One PC (V2) (Q2) in CENTRAL DELHI, DELHI. Quantity: 100 by. Submission Deadline: 09-07-2025 10: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
AAR ONE INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70030-06-2025 10:55:09
2
AIMS MIGITAL TECHNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS30-06-2025 10:43:11
3
AMPLIFY INC   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS30-06-2025 10:49:25
4
BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS07-07-2025 20:06:10
5
BIZCONNECTECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS30-06-2025 10:43:32
6
BSM MIGRATION SERVICES   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70028-06-2025 18:40:39
7
CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS21-06-2025 08:15:42
8
DWIPEWIRE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70025-06-2025 18:29:59
9
ESWAR ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70009-07-2025 08:44:42
10
GLOBAL COMMUNICATION & NETWORKING   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS29-06-2025 22:25:56
11
HILSON TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : CYNIX Model : CYNIX GenX iX2300 All in One Desktop30-06-2025 10:46:35
12
ICONIC GENTECH LLP   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS08-07-2025 17:24:02
13
IMMORTAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I7 13700 Win11P 165121 23.8" Touch28-06-2025 14:58:59
14
Innova Systems   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS30-06-2025 10:13:03
15
ITOSSINDIA   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS28-06-2025 17:29:40
16
Jintech Computer Care   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS28-06-2025 22:54:00
17
KARTIK INFOTECH   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS30-06-2025 10:23:18
18
KISAAN STATION PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70009-07-2025 07:42:20
19
KJM GROUP SYSTEM SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS08-07-2025 17:48:28
20
LAPS N TABS TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acxxel Model : AXL-AIO0001-006426-06-2025 17:41:04
21
LATEST INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I7 13700 Win11P 165121 23.8" Touch08-07-2025 19:58:36
22
M/S SUNRISE SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS09-07-2025 08:09:15
23
O A COMPSERVE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS30-06-2025 10:41:05
24
PIXCEL SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES LLP   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70030-06-2025 10:58:25
25
PLEXUS IT SYSTEMS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : PLEXTEK Model : PLX-QM357430-06-2025 10:22:19
26
RHS DYNAMIC SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS30-06-2025 10:19:47
27
RUDRA IT SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS30-06-2025 10:03:37
28
RV ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS08-07-2025 17:26:20
29
S AND S TECHNOCARE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS29-06-2025 16:51:49
30
S P A ENTERPRISE INFO SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70028-06-2025 18:20:26
31
SHREE OJAS SYSTEM & TECHINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS30-06-2025 10:46:53
32
SOFTRONIX DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS28-06-2025 18:23:18
33
SRI OMKAR ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70029-06-2025 15:24:10
34
SUJATA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70009-07-2025 09:35:55
35
SUN SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS28-06-2025 16:56:16
36
SWARN ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8" MS29-06-2025 18:11:34
37
ZENIX COMPUTERS   Under PMA
Make : Zenix Model : ZENIX AIO 700008-07-2025 18:12:32

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
M/S SUNRISE SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L2
AIMS MIGITAL TECHNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L3
O A COMPSERVE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L4
AMPLIFY INC   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L5
ITOSSINDIA   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

100

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

90 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

3 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

45

OEM Avg. Turnover

360

Past Performance

10 %

Experience Required

1 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

All in One PC (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRYCOMMERCE DEPARTMENTINDIA TRADE PROMOTION ORGANISATION

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 4

GeM-Bidding-7989854.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

1 Update
#1

Update

02-Jul-2025

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover

7

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC) *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

8

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer