Bid Publish Date
19-Aug-2026, 5:30 am
Bid End Date
09-Sep-2026, 11:30 am
EMD
₹84,600
Value
₹25,000
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for MP State Agricultural Marketing Board Installation and operating 10 MT Electronic Weigh bridge at SUB Mandi Yard MANGAWAN Distt. REWA Under BOT in REWA, MADHYA PRADESH by. Submission Deadline: 09-09-2026 11: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
Lump-sum
Bid Submission Start
19-08-2026 11:00:00
Document Download Start
19-08-2026 11:00:00
Document Download End
09-09-2026 17:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Tender Value
₹25,000
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender