TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Invitation to Bid - All in One PC (V2) in RAISEN, MADHYA PRADESH

Bid Publish Date

12-Jun-2026, 6:42 pm

Bid End Date

22-Jun-2026, 7:00 pm

Progress

Issue12-Jun-2026, 6:42 pm
Technical21-06-2026 12:23:13
Financial
AwardCompleted

Public procurement opportunity for N/a All in One PC (V2) (Q2) in RAISEN, MADHYA PRADESH. Quantity: 1 issued by. Submission Deadline: 22-06-2026 19: 00: 00. View full details and respond.

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
PERFECT WORLD COMPUTERS   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Aspire C24-110021-06-2026 12:23:13
2
SHRIJII SOLUTION   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Aspire C24-110021-06-2026 12:03:34

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
SHRIJII SOLUTION( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L2
PERFECT WORLD COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

1

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

OEM Avg. Turnover

2

Past Performance

80 %

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

All in One PC (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

GENERAL ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 3

GeM-Bidding-9462872.pdf

Main Document

CATALOG-Specification-1

CATALOG Specification

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover

7

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

8

Additional Doc 2 (Requested in ATC)

9

Additional Doc 3 (Requested in ATC)

10

Additional Doc 4 (Requested in ATC)

11

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

12

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer

Technical Specifications 1 Item

Item #1 Details

View Catalog
Category Specification Requirement
Description Description of store All in One Personal Computers consist of a Mouse, Keyboard, Display with Web camera, inbuilt/integrated microphone array and speakers, an internal CPU with connection cables and power adapter with 1 year standard warranty
Description Processor Number AMD Ryzen 5 5600G, AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G, AMD Ryzen 5 8500GE, AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500GE, AMD Ryzen 5 8500G, AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500G, AMD Ryzen 5 8600GE, AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8600GE, AMD Ryzen 5 8600G, AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8600G, AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE, AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE, AMD Ryzen 7 5700G, AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G, AMD Ryzen 7 8700GE, AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8700GE, AMD Ryzen 7 8700G, AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8700G, AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 7945, AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D, AMD Ryzen 9 7950X3D Or higher
Input Devices Mouse Connectivity Wireless Or higher
Input Devices Keyboard Connectivity Wireless Or higher
Operating System Operating System (Factory Preloaded with Certification) Windows 11 Professional
Memory Type of RAM DDR4, DDR5 Or higher
Memory RAM Size (GB) 16
Storage Type of Storage Installed with the System NVMe SSD
Storage Storage Capacity (in GB) 512
Display Display Size - Diagonal (in Inches) 58.1 - 63 (22.87" - 24.8")
Ports Number of Ports 1-DP, 1-HDMI, 1- RJ-45 (10/100/1000 Ethernet Port), 1-USB 3.1 Gen 1 TYPE A, 1-USB 3.1 Gen 1 TYPE C, 2-USB 3.1 Gen 1 TYPE A, Universal Audio Jack
Generic Stand Height Adjustable