Bid Publish Date
21-Aug-2026, 6:00 am
Bid End Date
04-Sep-2026, 10:30 am
EMD
₹10,000
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Rural Development Department P4 outdoor futt cotour LED Video Wall in THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA by. Submission Deadline: 04-09-2026 10: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,500
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Miscellaneous Works
Contract Form
Item Rate
Bid Submission Start
21-08-2026 11:30:00
Document Download Start
21-08-2026 11:30:00
Document Download End
04-09-2026 16:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender